Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 100   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClub1st XI (ECA: A Turf (Sturgess Shield))2nd XI (ECA: C Turf (Thomson Shield))ECA: Under 10 Yellow4th XI (ECA: LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield))3rd XI (ECA: E Turf (Cohen Shield))5th XI (ECA: G Turf (Butler Shield))1st XI (ECA: A Turf (Sturgess Shield))2nd XI (ECA: C Turf (Thomson Shield))ECA: Under 10 Yellow4th XI (ECA: LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield))3rd XI (ECA: E Turf (Cohen Shield))5th XI (ECA: G Turf (Butler Shield))
Amit, StevenHawthorn Cricket Club000001000001
Anghie, MattHawthorn Cricket Club000001000001
Barel, Thomas MHawthorn Cricket Club13100001310000
Beckwith, JaykeHawthorn Cricket Club000005000005
Bernard, ThomasHawthorn Cricket Club000001000001
Bhatnagar, MoHawthorn Cricket Club00014010001401
Bhinde, YashHawthorn Cricket Club00001100000110
Bliss, Jamie AHawthorn Cricket Club010000010000
Bowman, SamHawthorn Cricket Club020050020050
Bradford, JasonHawthorn Cricket Club000007000007
Budhadev, NikharHawthorn Cricket Club000501000501
Carim, RukshanHawthorn Cricket Club000100000100
Caulfield, Scott CHawthorn Cricket Club15100001510000
Cavagna, CharlieHawthorn Cricket Club006000006000
Chapman, ThomasHawthorn Cricket Club000021000021
Chauhan, Oliver DHawthorn Cricket Club16000001600000
Chauhan, SikandarHawthorn Cricket Club000109000109
Choksi, NirmanHawthorn Cricket Club040020040020
Cossar, Andrew CHawthorn Cricket Club090000090000
Crowe, NickHawthorn Cricket Club00002110000211
Darji, NiravHawthorn Cricket Club000020000020
Date, LukeHawthorn Cricket Club000341000341
Datta, VirenHawthorn Cricket Club006000006000
De Silva, Rithik IHawthorn Cricket Club000100000100
Dewage, DihanHawthorn Cricket Club00012100001210
Dissanayake, RavinHawthorn Cricket Club000800000800
Dower, Michael RHawthorn Cricket Club15000001500000
Dower, Patrick RHawthorn Cricket Club01000000100000
Duhig, JamesHawthorn Cricket Club01200000120000
Duncan, FraserHawthorn Cricket Club005000005000
Gill, Gurkamal SHawthorn Cricket Club010040010040
Gill, Gurkaran SHawthorn Cricket Club170030170030
Gilliland, SamHawthorn Cricket Club006000006000
Gomes, Gavin GHawthorn Cricket Club00011200001120
Gomez, NavinHawthorn Cricket Club00010000001000
Goswami, JubinHawthorn Cricket Club000139000139
Gray, Steven JHawthorn Cricket Club250000250000
Gunawardana, ChannaHawthorn Cricket Club00015000001500
Gunawardana, ShamilaHawthorn Cricket Club000400000400
Guy, JoshuaHawthorn Cricket Club000010000010
Hayden, DavidHawthorn Cricket Club00000120000012
Hettiarachchi, ThishaneHawthorn Cricket Club01200100120010
Hussey, WayneHawthorn Cricket Club000001000001
Jarrett, NickHawthorn Cricket Club00000120000012
Jayawardane, Shamal RHawthorn Cricket Club000800000800
Kansara, DhruvangHawthorn Cricket Club01001200100120
Kauter, CodyHawthorn Cricket Club14100001410000
Kennedy, DanielHawthorn Cricket Club000010000010
Larkin, Daniel JHawthorn Cricket Club000032000032
Lienert, TrevorHawthorn Cricket Club030700030700