Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 136   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McGeary, Cory17110000
2 Barel, Thomas M1580020
3 Gehi, Vinay1271000
4 Robinson, Bradley1660001
5 Rupapara, Hardik1660030
6 Khandelwal, Mohit1364020
7 Kumar, Varun860000
8 Gaffar, MohammadAbdul1560020
9 Maskiell, Daniel1450000
10 Ryan, Robert1752010
11 Singh, Vikram1050000
12 Desai, Jahin1250000
13 Vekariya, Akshit1550000
14 Abdul, Samad1150000
15 Ibrahim, Mohammad1750021
16 Tongue, Robert C1240000
17 Wilkinson, Dale J1540020
18 Strauch, Alex M1140000
19 Dower, Michael1340000
20 Whittle, Travis J1440000
21 Zanol, Benjamin P940000
22 Hayden, David1740020
23 Kalatuwage, Asanka1540020
24 Phyland, Michael1040000
25 Gupta, Umesh1440100
26 Dhamani, Almohin U1340002
27 Singh, Simer1240000
28 Venugopal, Ashwin1543102
29 Verma, Karn1440000
30 Roberts, Matthew J1740010
31 Bliss, Jamie A1230000
32 Robinson, Jack H1730000
33 Strachan, Lachlan530010
34 Campbell, Jarrad R530000
35 Radhappan, Naveen1530000
36 Patel, Sanket1530000
37 Bowman, Sam830000
38 Gupta, Amit1130002
39 Unadkat, Jatin1330000
40 Patel, Aakash1630010
41 Thakur, Yogesh630000
42 Gunawardana, Channa1620000
43 Deans, Benjamin j1220010
44 Follent, John W1420010
45 Yole, Stephen720010
46 Choksi, Nirman1520000
47 Khaleel, Ranees M220010
48 Charles, Eamon1620000
49 McHarg, Hugh C820020
50 Gill, Gurkaran S1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 136   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events

HCC Scoreboard

Select Grade:
select
Grade: ECA:Wright Shield Round: 14 25 Feb 17
4 Mar 17
Hawthorn   def   Old Carey
Grade: ECA:C Turf (Thomson Shield) Round: 14 25 Feb 17
4 Mar 17
Richmond City   def by   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:C Turf (Thomson Shield) Round: SF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Mazenod OC   def by   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:C Turf (Thomson Shield) Round: GF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Mont Albert   def   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:D Turf (Mair Shield) Round: 14 25 Feb 17
4 Mar 17
East Malvern Tooronga   def by   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:G Turf (Butler Shield) Round: 13 25 Feb 17
4 Mar 17
Hawthorn   def   Surrey Hills
Grade: ECA:D Turf (Mair Shield) Round: SF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Hawthorn   def   Mont Albert
Grade: ECA:G Turf (Butler Shield) Round: SF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Hawthorn   def   Mont Albert
Grade: ECA:D Turf (Mair Shield) Round: GF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Heathmont   def   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:G Turf (Butler Shield) Round: GF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Mazenod OC   def by   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:LOC 1 (McCarthy Shield) Round: 19 25 Feb 17
Hawthorn   def by   Ashburton Willows
Grade: ECA:LOC 1 (McCarthy Shield) Round: 20 4 Mar 17
Hawthorn   def by   Melbourne Deaf
Grade: ECA:LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) Round: 19 25 Feb 17
Glen Waverley   def by   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) Round: 20 4 Mar 17
St. Pauls   def   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) Round: SF 11 Mar 17
Hawthorn   def by   Boroondara