Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 100   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, William P1390010
2 Chauhan, Sikandar1080000
3 Dewage, Dihan1270001
4 Ryan, Robert E1560020
5 Caulfield, Scott C1550000
6 Kauter, Cody1450000
7 Barel, Thomas M1350020
8 Van Der Wert, Nigel1550011
9 Jayawardane, Shamal R750000
10 Dower, Michael R1450010
11 Gomes, Gavin G1241110
12 Choksi, Nirman540000
13 Hettiarachchi, Thishane1340000
14 Phyland, Michael1040000
15 Goswami, Jubin1340000
16 Vishvanath, Gihan1230010
17 Mohammad, Salahuddin630000
18 Kansara, Dhruvang1230001
19 Tongue, Robert C1230001
20 Beckwith, Jayke530000
21 Tanner, Nicholas830000
22 Wilkinson, Dale J1530002
23 Chauhan, Oliver D1533000
24 White, Lee S320000
25 Cossar, Andrew C920010
26 Bhatnagar, Mo1420000
27 Duhig, James1220010
28 Gunawardana, Channa1420010
29 Middleton, David J820000
30 Yole, Michael W1420010
31 Date, Luke821000
32 Gill, Gurkaran S1120000
33 Rugg, Adam D920000
34 Parata, Namu920010
35 Matthews, Giles520000
36 Dower, Patrick R1020000
37 Somasundaram, Thileeban1120000
38 Rollason, Andrew820000
39 Lienert, Trevor910010
40 Warner, Benjamin110000
41 Tilley, Marcus B12110200
42 Jarrett, Nick1215101
43 Gomez, Navin910000
44 Memon, Mohsin910000
45 Slinn, Dylan1110000
46 De Silva, Rithik I110000
47 Budhadev, Nikhar610000
48 Soni, Jay710010
49 Crowe, Nick1310000
50 Dissanayake, Ravin710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 100   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.