Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ryan, Robert20150040
2 Wilkinson, Dale J1990020
3 Dhamani, Almohin U1990000
4 Salisbury, Matthew E1890041
5 Cameron, Vin1890002
6 McGeary, Cory1870011
7 Karunarathne, Tharaka N1879932
8 Choksi, Nirman1370010
9 Barel, Thomas M1870000
10 Patel, Sanket1570000
11 Tongue, Robert C1060010
12 Gunawardana, Channa1960021
13 Maskiell, Daniel1460000
14 Brown, Luke960010
15 Jayawardane, Shamal R1760001
16 Robinson, Jack H2050010
17 Trivedi, Akshay H2050001
18 Gomez, Naveen1150001
19 Thakur, Yogesh750001
20 Middleton, David J1250000
21 Charles, Eamon1750000
22 Ryan, Chris950000
23 Kauter, Cody1450010
24 Khaleel, Ranees M1050000
25 Deans, Benjamin J1840010
26 Gill, Gurkamal S1340003
27 Patel, Ankit1340001
28 Hayden, David1540000
29 Gupta, Umesh1140000
30 Haridas, Aneesh940000
31 Cossar, Andrew C1030000
32 Patel, Kaushal1130002
33 Robinson, Bradley330000
34 Rajapaksha, Ushchitha R530000
35 Dower, Michael R1430000
36 Crowe, Nick930001
37 Vekariya, Akshit1130012
38 Yadav, Sachet530000
39 Patel, Salman1030000
40 Dewage, Dihan1330001
41 McIlroy, Angus I20218631
42 Tilley, Marcus B921020
43 Torriero, Michael J620000
44 Khandelwal, Mohit420000
45 Yole, Michael W1120000
46 McHarg, Hugh C1020013
47 Wickramasinghe, Dilanka D1320020
48 Date, Luke628000
49 Gill, Gurkaran S1020001
50 Desai, Aditya520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.