Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dower, Michael R14100010
2 Karunarathne, Tharaka N18100010
3 Gunawardana, Shamila1770000
4 Corcoran, Henry1770000
5 Gomez, Navin1760010
6 Barel, Thomas M1460011
7 Brown, Luke860000
8 Jayawardane, Shamal R1860000
9 SivakumaranFernandu, Satheesh1560011
10 Whittle, Travis J860020
11 Chauhan, Oliver D1756120
12 Rajapaksha, Ushchitha R1250000
13 Maskiell, Daniel1350011
14 Vekariya, Akshit1050000
15 Wilkinson, Dale J1640001
16 Sempill, Matthew H1840011
17 Anfes, Mohomed1140000
18 Boal, Nicholas1740000
19 Caulfield, Scott C1640011
20 Ross, Hayden T1640011
21 Gill, Gurkaran S940000
22 Walsh, Anthony S17412211
23 Gunawardana, Channa1840000
24 Yole, Michael W1640021
25 Choksi, Nirman840000
26 Angus, Tim P1742000
27 Rishaf, Munas840001
28 Larkin, Daniel J940010
29 Robinson, Bradley830000
30 Roberts, William630000
31 Rugg, Adam D1534110
32 Khaleel, Ranees M1230010
33 Cox, Louis830010
34 Wickramasinghe, Dilanka D17310121
35 Robinson, Jack H1630020
36 Mohammad, Salahuddin530010
37 Ryan, Robert1830020
38 Phyland, Michael1220000
39 Naik, Ashish1020000
40 Shaikh, Zak220000
41 Patel, Sanket1420010
42 Grover, Nitin1420010
43 Tongue, Robert C1420040
44 Dhamani, Almohin U320012
45 Haridas, Aneesh520000
46 Bromell, Finn820000
47 Patel, Rishi820000
48 Crowe, Nick820001
49 Sairamesh, Sainath1020000
50 Deans, Benjamin J1020010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.