Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dhamani, Almohin U1280000
2 Ryan, Robert1280030
3 Karunarathne, Tharaka N954722
4 Robinson, Jack H1240010
5 Maskiell, Daniel640000
6 Middleton, David J740000
7 Choksi, Nirman940000
8 Thakur, Yogesh540000
9 Salisbury, Matthew E1040020
10 McGeary, Cory1240011
11 Trivedi, Akshay1230001
12 Deans, Benjamin J1130010
13 Barel, Thomas M1130000
14 Charles, Eamon1030000
15 Wilkinson, Dale J1120020
16 Patel, Ankit620001
17 Gill, Gurkamal S720003
18 Patel, Sanket820000
19 Khaleel, Ranees M420000
20 Nisthar, Nushri M420000
21 Jayawardane, Shamal R920001
22 Gupta, Umesh620000
23 Cameron, Vin920001
24 Desai, Aditya420000
25 Gunawardana, Channa1020021
26 Vekariya, Akshit720010
27 Yadav, Sachet320000
28 Torriero, Michael J320000
29 Gomez, Naveen620001
30 Rajapaksha, Ushchitha R420000
31 Hayden, David1020000
32 Naik, Ashish810000
33 Cossar, Andrew C510000
34 Soni, Jay210000
35 Kauter, Cody810000
36 Dewage, Dihan810001
37 McIlroy, Will210000
38 Brown, Luke310000
39 Kallro, Dheer512000
40 Simpson, James210000
41 Tiwari, Avneel110000
42 Dower, Michael710000
43 Patel, Jay410000
44 Desai, Jahin610000
45 Kasthuriarachchige, Shan R210000
46 Thomas, William J710000
47 Haridas, Aneesh410000
48 Patel, Salman110000
49 Perera, Arjuna210000
50 Vimawala, Palak510000
51 Yole, Michael W510000
52 McHarg, Hugh C810013
53 Crowe, Nick510001
54 Radhappan, Naveen510000
55 Hussey, Wayne110000
56 Patel, Aakash510000
57 Soni, Prashant310000
58 Schulz, Kieren510000
59 Hume, Charlie410000
60 Robinson, Bradley200000
61 Singh, Vikram500000
62 Roberts, William600000
63 Gupta, Amit500010
64 Tauro, Nelson100000
65 Stirling, Darcy400000
66 Waseem, Sayyaf500000
67 Gamage, Chanuka T100000
68 Tauro, Nigel200000
69 Pereira, Nathan000000
70 Alcott, Taj600000
71 Huyton, Max600000
72 Muhunthan, Eswarinathan200000
73 Smith, Jackson400000
74 Furphy, Gus300000
75 Patel, Kaushal400001
76 Patel, Jeshan K200000
77 Solanki, Mihir501001
78 Dower, Patrick R100010
79 Logan, William400000
80 Munas, Rishaf300010
81 Thompson, Max400000
82 Anand, Rahul100000
83 Lindeman, Ben600000
84 Vendula, Ashu400000
85 Tongue, Robert C300010
86 Anfes, Mohomed400000
87 Dissanayake, Hamish400000
88 Creswell, WILLIAM600000
89 White, Sam T600000
90 Sutherland, Benjamin400000
91 Holuigue, Noah400000
92 Butalia, Adip100000
93 Venugopal, Ashwin501001
94 Badkar, Sumeet300000
95 Stevens, James100000
96 Vyas, Ishan500000
97 Ryan, Chris300000
98 Date, Luke404000
99 Stockdale, Stuart200000
100 Thomas, Andrew100000
101 Gill, Gurkaran S500000
102 Walsh, Anthony S301020
103 Long, Charlie400000
104 Bromell, Finn400000
105 Thompson, Charlie400000
106 Ibrahim, Mohammad200000
107 Cox, Louis400010
108 Dissanayake, Ravin100000
109 Whittle, Travis J100000
110 Young, Blake100000
111 Rowe, Hamish200000
112 Gehi, Vinay200000
113 Jones, Finn600000
114 Houghton-Allen, Luca400000
115 Carr Mackenzie, Nicholas600000
116 Stambe, Ben500000
117 Rupapara, Hardik200000
118 Haniffa, Ifthikar M100000
119 Wickramasinghe, Dilanka D500000
120 McIlroy, Angus12010301
121 Tilley, Marcus B401000
122 Welford, Dylan T600000
123 Newman, Harry400000
124 Memon, Mohsin400000
125 Desai, Parth400000
126 Unadkat, Jatin100000
127 Khandelwal, Mohit200000
128 Lester, Bas600000
129 Jahagirdar, Shreyas200000
130 Jayawardana, Nimesh100000
131 Narayanan, Shashank100000
132 Veeramachaneni, Rajesh100000
133 Matthews, Giles F200000
134 Larkin, Daniel J100000
135 Kennedy, Daniel708100
136 Jacobsen, Flynn400000
137 Bowman, Sam600000
138 Carrick, Ethan600000
139 Lear, Charlie600000
140 Hassoun, Jordan100000
141 Brown, Elijah400000
142 James, Will400000
143 Rao, Michael200000
144 Daddanala, Saikrishna Reddy100000
145 Yole, Stephen      
146 Strachan, Lachlan      
147 Melzer, Harry      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.