Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ryan, Robert20150040
2 Wilkinson, Dale J1990020
3 Dhamani, Almohin U1990000
4 Cameron, Vin1890002
5 Salisbury, Matthew E1890041
6 McGeary, Cory1870011
7 Karunarathne, Tharaka N1879932
8 Choksi, Nirman1370010
9 Barel, Thomas M1870000
10 Patel, Sanket1570000
11 Tongue, Robert C1060010
12 Gunawardana, Channa1960021
13 Maskiell, Daniel1460000
14 Brown, Luke960010
15 Jayawardane, Shamal R1760001
16 Robinson, Jack H2050010
17 Trivedi, Akshay H2050001
18 Ryan, Chris950000
19 Gomez, Naveen1150001
20 Thakur, Yogesh750001
21 Middleton, David J1250000
22 Charles, Eamon1750000
23 Kauter, Cody1450010
24 Khaleel, Ranees M1050000
25 Deans, Benjamin J1840010
26 Gill, Gurkamal S1340003
27 Patel, Ankit1340001
28 Hayden, David1540000
29 Gupta, Umesh1140000
30 Haridas, Aneesh940000
31 Cossar, Andrew C1030000
32 Patel, Kaushal1130002
33 Robinson, Bradley330000
34 Dower, Michael R1430000
35 Patel, Salman1030000
36 Rajapaksha, Ushchitha R530000
37 Crowe, Nick930001
38 Vekariya, Akshit1130012
39 Yadav, Sachet530000
40 Dewage, Dihan1330001
41 McIlroy, Angus I20218631
42 Date, Luke628000
43 Gill, Gurkaran S1020001
44 Desai, Aditya520000
45 Tilley, Marcus B921020
46 Torriero, Michael J620000
47 Khandelwal, Mohit420000
48 Yole, Michael W1120000
49 McHarg, Hugh C1020013
50 Wickramasinghe, Dilanka D1320020
51 Nisthar, Nushri M420000
52 Anand, Rahul220000
53 Solanki, Mihir912001
54 Soni, Jay210000
55 Naik, Ashish1410000
56 Singh, Vikram1210001
57 Roberts, William910000
58 Patel, Jay610000
59 Desai, Jahin710000
60 Kasthuriarachchige, Shan R210000
61 Schulz, Kieren610001
62 Matthews, Giles F310000
63 Kennedy, Daniel12112220
64 Hume, Charlie910000
65 Yole, Stephen410000
66 Thomas, William J1310000
67 Walsh, Anthony S12110330
68 Perera, Arjuna210000
69 Radhappan, Naveen510000
70 Hussey, Wayne110000
71 Desai, Parth510010
72 Patel, Aakash510000
73 Soni, Prashant610000
74 Melzer, Harry410000
75 Vimawala, Palak610001
76 McIlroy, Will210000
77 Kallro, Dheer712000
78 Lindeman, Ben910000
79 Simpson, James210000
80 Tiwari, Avneel110000
81 Alcott, Taj900000
82 Huyton, Max901000
83 Smith, Jackson700000
84 Furphy, Gus700000
85 Patel, Jeshan K200000
86 Dower, Patrick R200010
87 Gupta, Amit500010
88 Tauro, Nelson100000
89 Stirling, Darcy700000
90 Stirling, Oscar300000
91 Waseem, Sayyaf500000
92 Gamage, Chanuka T100000
93 Tauro, Nigel200000
94 Pereira, Nathan300000
95 Anfes, Mohomed400000
96 Dissanayake, Hamish900000
97 Creswell, WILLIAM900000
98 White, Sam T900000
99 Sutherland, Benjamin700000
100 Holuigue, Noah900000
101 Butalia, Adip100000
102 Venugopal, Ashwin501001
103 Stevens, James100000
104 Vyas, Ishan500000
105 Patil, Rahul N100000
106 Larkin, Daniel J200000
107 Jacobsen, Flynn700000
108 Bowman, Sam900000
109 Carrick, Ethan600000
110 Lear, Charlie900000
111 Hassoun, Jordan500000
112 Brown, Elijah700000
113 Badkar, Sumeet N300000
114 James, Will900000
115 Rao, Michael200000
116 Daddanala, Saikrishna Reddy100000
117 Caulfield, Scott C100000
118 Stockdale, Stuart200000
119 Thomas, Andrew100000
120 Long, Charlie900000
121 Bromell, Finn900000
122 Thompson, Charlie700000
123 Ibrahim, Mohammad200000
124 Cox, Louis900010
125 Dissanayake, Ravin100000
126 Welford, Dylan T900000
127 Newman, Harry700000
128 Memon, Mohsin700001
129 Unadkat, Jatin100000
130 Lester, Bas900000
131 Jahagirdar, Shreyas200000
132 Jayawardana, Nimesh100000
133 Narayanan, Shashank100000
134 Veeramachaneni, Rajesh100000
135 Whittle, Travis J200000
136 Young, Blake100000
137 Strachan, Lachlan300000
138 Rowe, Hamish200000
139 Gehi, Vinay200000
140 Jones, Finn900000
141 Houghton-Allen, Luca900000
142 Carr Mackenzie, Nicholas900000
143 Stambe, Ben800000
144 Rupapara, Hardik200000
145 Haniffa, Ifthikar M100000
146 Logan, William700000
147 Munas, Rishaf400010
148 Thompson, Max700000
149 O'Brien, William300000
150 Vendula, Ashu700000
151 Eswarinathan, Muhunthan200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.